Patagonia Black Hole 55 | Travel bag | 55 L

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag peach sherbet Uni

Patagonia Black Hole 55 | Travel bag | 55 L

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£141.60
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA Black Hole Duffel 55l - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Peach Sherbet - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£171.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole 55 | Travel bag | 55 L

Cheapest offer

Patagonia Black Hole 55 - Travel bag | red | recycled polyester
£141.60
3-7 business days
wardow.com (UK)