Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag aqua stone Uni

Black Hole Duffel 55L

Used Offers from

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag aqua stone Uni

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA Black Hole Duffel 55l - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Aqua Stone - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55 - Luggage size 55 l, turquoise/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Durable travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black in Recycled Polyester Black
£135.14
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 70 - Luggage size 70 l, grey
£125.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 55L | Travel Duffle | Smolder Blue/Amanita Red | WildBounds 55L
£132.54
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag aqua stone Uni

Cheapest offer

There is no product description for this article at the moment.
£141.63
8-11
blue-tomato.com (UK)