vidaXL 12-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

(4.3 cm, 12-panel with door) vidaXL Pet Cage with Door Black Steel Rabbit Hutch 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models

Used Offers from

vidaXL 12-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage with Door Black Steel Rabbit Hutch 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Pet Playpen 8-Panel Black Powder-Coated Steel 35x35cm Panels DIY Enclosure Safe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
GBP 33.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

blomus 65412 Menoto Overdoor Hook Set, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 5 x 4.3 x 12.1 cm
£20.20
6.73 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 12-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious room: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 12 x Panel 24 x Connector 12 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 2.8 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114051
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk