vidaXL 20-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

vidaXL 20-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black

vidaXL 20-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage Black Steel Rabbit Hutch Pet Cage 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Pet Cage 8-Panel Black Powder-Coated Steel 35x35cm Panels (8pcs) DIY Playpen Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.69
GBP 68.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL U-Shape Gabion Basket with 8 Posts - Iron Wall Fence Panel, 860x20x150 cm, 3.5 mm Wire, Mesh 10x5 cm (151288)
£272.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Euro Fence Set 20x1m Steel Green Wire Mesh Panel Outdoor Garden Patio
£127.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Euro Fence Set 20x1.5m Steel Green Outdoor Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel
£239.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 20-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious room: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 20 x Panel 40 x Connector 20 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114043
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk