vidaXL 36-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

(36-panel with door, 4.3 cm) vidaXL Pet Cage with Door Black Steel Rabbit Hutch 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models

vidaXL 36-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage 20-Panel Black Powder-Coated Steel 35x35cm Panels Portable with Door

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.50
GBP 118.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ledvance LUM Indoor Panel, LED, Aluminum, 36 W, White
£122.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance LUM Indoor Panel, LED, Aluminum, 36 W, White
£88.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance LUM Indoor Panel, LED, Aluminum, 36 W, White
£58.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance LUM Indoor Panel, LED, Aluminum, 36 W, White
£97.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
String String Outdoor Free-standing panel Galvanized
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
vidaXL 36-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious space: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 36 x Panel 72 x Connector 36 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 1.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114021
£95.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk