vidaXL 8-panel Pet Cage Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

(4.3 cm, 8-panel without door) vidaXL Pet Cage Black Steel Rabbit Hutch Pet Cage 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models

Used Offers from

vidaXL 8-panel Pet Cage Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage Black Steel Rabbit Hutch Pet Cage 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Pet Cage 8-Panel Black Powder-Coated Steel 35x35cm Panels DIY Playpen incl. Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
GBP 29.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita Guide Bar, 25cm, 1.3mm, 3/8'', 191G22-4
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Stackable Plastic Storage Drawers Make Up Organizer, Clear Transparent Cosmetic Holder, 15.3 x 18.8 x 19.6 cm, 4 Pack
£19.93
4.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marabu Easy Marble Jar with Dropper Cap, Paint, Rich Green, 4.8 x 3 x 3.2 cm
£8.34
556.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8-panel Pet Cage Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious space: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Grid height (each): 4.3 cm Delivery contains: 8 x Panel 16 x Connector 8 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 1.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114031
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk