vidaXL 8-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

(1.5 cm, 8-panel with door) vidaXL Pet Cage with Door Black Steel Rabbit Hutch 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models

Used Offers from

vidaXL 8-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage with Door Black Steel Rabbit Hutch 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Pet Cage Black Powder-Coated Steel 8-Panel 35x35cm DIY Playpen Panels Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.80
GBP 29.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack 5+8cm 2.25mm - 1pc
Free Delivery
ChiaoGoo TWIST Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips - 3" 4" 5" Full Range
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious room: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 8 x Panel 16 x Connector 8 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114053
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk