vidaXL 28-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

vidaXL 28-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL 28-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage Black Powder-Coated Steel 20x35x35cm Panels DIY Playpen 20pcs with Door

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.36
GBP 91.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pet Cage Black Steel Rabbit Hutch Pet Cage 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 28-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pet Cage 28-Panel Black 35x35cm Powder-Coated Steel with Door and Clips
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 28-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious space: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 28 x Panel 56 x Connector 28 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 1.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114020
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk