vidaXL 52-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

(52-panel with door, 4.3 cm) vidaXL Pet Cage Black Steel Rabbit Hutch Pet Cage 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models

vidaXL 52-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage Black Steel Rabbit Hutch Pet Cage 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.39
Free Delivery

Pet Playpen 8-Panel Black Powder-Coated Steel 35x35cm Panels DIY Enclosure Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.40
GBP 175.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fischer RH 40-52 VB AL 10x Aluminium Roof Hooks for Roof Tiles, 3 Adjustments, Vertical Coupling, for Photovoltaic Solar Panel Profiles, 571746
£149.56
14.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deconovo Eyelet Curtain 108 Inch Drop Window Treatment Thermal Insulated Blackout Curtain for Living Room 52"x 108" Dark Grey 1 Panel
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
fischer Professional Box Cavity Dowel DuoHM + Screw PZ, Tool Box with 52 Dowels and Screws, Plate Anchors for Attaching TV Brackets, Lights, etc. in Panel Building Materials, Practical Set
£35.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 52-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious room: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 52 x Panel 104 x Connector 52 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 1.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114041
£142.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk