vidaXL 28-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

(28-panel with door, 1.5 cm) vidaXL Pet Cage with Door Black Steel Rabbit Hutch 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models

Used Offers from

vidaXL 28-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage with Door Black Steel Rabbit Hutch 1.5 cm/4.3 cm Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Pet Cage 8-Panel Black Powder-Coated Steel 35x35cm Panels DIY Playpen with Clips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.42
GBP 103.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

SGD28-M Front Panel TFT 2.8" Touch Screen VDC: 0-40V LASCAR Gauge
£174.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
Z-Edge 28 Inch 4K Gaming Monitor 144Hz UHD IPS Panel 3840x2160 1ms MPRT, 300 cd/m² Brightness, FreeSync, HDR10, Ultra-Thin Bezel, DP 1.4 & HDMI 2.1, VESA Mountable, Black
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MPM MOD-28 Sled Vacuum Cleaner with Bag, 4.5 L, Silent, Various Accessories, LED Control Panel, 8 m Cable, 10 Bags, 4 Stage Filtering, HEPA 13, 750 W
£231.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Shiraz Wine Refrigerator 5-18 °C, 42 dB, Soft Touch Control Panel, Wine Cabinet with LED Lighting, Wine Fridge Freestanding, 74 Litres, for 28 Bottles of Wine, Black
£226.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 28-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious room: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 28 x Panel 56 x Connector 28 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114059
£83.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk