Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

Wera 05028210001 395 Nutdriver, 3.5 x 125 mm

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.31
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05028210001 395 Nutdriver, 3.5 x 125 mm

2-3 Days
£10.47
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner 3.5mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05028210001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 3.5/125

Unknown
£12.14

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Nutdriver Socket Wrench Screwdriver Nut Spinner 3-15mm Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05028210001 Screwdriver hexagon socket L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£29.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 3.5 x 125 mm, 05028210001

Cheapest offer

Nutsetter for hexagon head screws Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Chrome-plated Multi-component Kraft form handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£9.31
amazon.co.uk