Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 3CG Double Down Tubeless Ready Tyre

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 3CG Double Down Tubeless Ready Tyre

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.47
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

8 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre - 29'' x 2.5'' Black, Folding 120TPI 3C MaxxGrip TR DD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip (DD/TR)

£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 120 TPI 3C Maxxgrip (dd/tr) - Folding Tyre - 29 I

1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxxgrip DD / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxxgrip DD / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 120x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Double Down Tubele

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 3CG Double Down Tubeless Ready Tyre

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Minion DHF cover is one of the most aggressive Maxxis covers. Prepared for the most demanding enduro and downhill, the Minion work perfectly in dry terrain thanks to the central block with a directional shape, alternated with a double block that makes it more reliable. The external tread provides the extra stability and grip needed for a high speed turn.Characteristics:- Use: MTB, Enduro, Downhill- Measurement: 27x5x2.50- TPI: 60- ETRTO: 64-584- Weight: 956 g- WT (Wild Trail Construction): Optimizes the tread layout and tire profile on modern and wider tires today. Traditional tires are designed with older and narrower tires and can create a tire profile that is too square, leading to a lower than optimal performance.
£52.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 24 In
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£20.09
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DHL Wide Trail EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.50 Foldable Tyre
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Tyre Minion DHF 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ TR 120 TPI Tubeless 27.5 x 2.60 Black
Delivery from £7.99