Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip (EXO/TR), Black

Used Offers from

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.16
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

4 working day(s)
£37.00
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

£48.40
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DH 29x2.50 3CG EXO WT Tubeless Ready Front Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£53.68
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip (EXO/TR) - Folding Tyre - 29 I

1-3 working days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.04
Delivery from £14.14

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DH Front 26x2.50 super tracky Rigid MTB Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest offer

TUBELESS READY: Sealant-compatible rubber is used with a Tubeless Ready bead to securley lock to the rim with, or without, an innertube EXO: An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible, ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky, treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high PSI: [max] 50 psi
amazon.co.uk