Maxxis Minion DHL EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready cover 27.5x2.80 folding 3C

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Used Offers from

Maxxis Minion DHL EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready cover 27.5x2.80 folding 3C

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.95
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.25
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£59.05
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (27.5

1-3 working days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.56
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MTX Maxxis Minion DHF Front Cover EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready Folding Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DH Front 26x2.50 super tracky Rigid MTB Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHL EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready cover 27.5x2.80 folding 3C

Cheapest offer

The Minion DH for front wheel are one of the most aggressive covers of Maxxis. Prepared for the most demanding enduro and downhill, the Minions work perfectly in dry terrain thanks to the double central block with directional shape, to reduce resistance in dry terrain. The external pad provides the stability and extra grip needed for a high-speed cornering. Characteristics: - Use: DH Descent, Freeride - Size: 27.5x2.80 - ETRTO: 71-584 - Type: (TR) Tubeless Ready - Aro: flexible - EXO Protection technology, the sides of the tire are more resistant to cuts and abrasion - TPI: 60 threads per inch - Weight: 1040 g
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk