vidaXL 36-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

vidaXL 36-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL 36-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage Black Powder-Coated Steel 20 Panels 35x35cm DIY Playpen in onnectors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.33
GBP 135.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 36-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Roof Panels 12 pcs Galvanised Steel Green 80x36 cm
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 36-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious space: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 36 x Panel 72 x Connector 36 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114027
£109.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk