Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118120001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 4.0 x 60mm

Unknown
£9.17

Wera 05118120001 4 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05118120001 4 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Wera 05118120001 4 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05118120001 4 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118120001 4 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

£13.11
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118120001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 4.0 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05118120001 4 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 4mm with a 60mm blade is one of the most widely used sizes in the range, covering the standard M4 hex nut found extensively across electronics, electrical equipment, and precision mechanical assemblies. It's a reliable everyday choice for professionals across multiple trades. The rotating cap enables the hand to rest in position while the fast-rotating zone beneath allows rapid continuous turning, greatly improving efficiency over conventional tools. The power zone with soft zones provides effective torque for secure tightening and loosening, and the precision zone ensures correct rotation angles throughout. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for ergonomic, fatigue-reducing screwdriving • Take It Easy tool finder - colour coding by profile and size stamping • Anti-roll feature and rotating cap for rapid, controlled twisting • Ideal for electricians, optic
£8.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05118110001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 2 x 60 mm
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05118124001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 5 x 60 mm
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05118126001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 5.5 x 60 mm
£7.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50