Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown

Maxxis Minion Dhr 2 Folding Dual Compound Exo Tr Tan Skinwall 29x2.40wt Mtb Tyre

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40WT 60 TPI Folding DC EXO / TR / Tanwall Tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis 60TPI Dual EXO Minion DHR II Tyre 29 x 2.4 Folding - Tan (29x2.4'')

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£40.98
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding EXO Tubeless Ready WideTrail MTB 29" Tyre Tanwall

2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II WT 60 TPI FoldDual Comp EXO/TR/Tanwall Tyre Brown 29X2.4

£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II WT 60 TPI FoldDual Comp EXO/TR/Tanwall Tyre Brown 29X2.4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR Iiwt 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR / Folding Tyre -

1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHR II EXO/TR/SkinWall 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreElevate your mountain biking experience with the legendary MAXXIS Minion DHR II EXO/TR/SkinWall 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre, the benchmark for aggressive trail and enduro riding. Engineered as the ultimate rear tyre, the DHR II is a complete redesign of its iconic predecessor, borrowing the best attributes from the celebrated Minion DHF and supercharging them for unparalleled braking performance and cornering control. Whether you´re tackling steep, technical descents or railing berms at high speed, this tyre is built to inspire confidence on every inch of the trail.Key Benefits:The primary advantage of the Minion DHR II is its exceptional braking power. The wide, paddle-like center knobs dig into the terrain, providing massive deceleration when you need it most, giving you the ability to brake later and maintain control in the most demanding situations. This is perfectly complemented by aggressive, ramped
£31.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery