vidaXL 52-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

vidaXL 52-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL 52-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pet Cage 20-Panel Black Powder-Coated Steel 35x35cm Door w/ Tie clips Floor mats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.33
GBP 203.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Solid Fir Wood Room Divider/Trellis Screen 3/4/5/6-Panel Multi Colours vidaXL
£105.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 52-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 52-Panel Pet Cage with Door Black 35x35 cm Steel, Black
£164.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Solid Fir Wood Room Divider/Trellis Screen 3/4/5/6-Panel Multi Colours vidaXL
£137.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 52-panel Pet Cage With Door Black 35X35cm Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This trusty pet cage provides a spacious and safe enclosed space for your lovely pets to exercise, play and rest. Features: Sturdy material: The animal cage is made of powder-coated steel, sturdy and durable, ensuring years of use with little maintenance DIY assembly: The cage features multiple panels, so you can assemble it to any shape and size you want Spacious space: The animal cage offers plenty of place for your pets to play and rest while staying safe within the boundaries Practical door: The pet cage also has a practical door, which makes it much more convenient to take care of your pets Delivery contains: 52 x Panel 104 x Connector 52 x Floor protector Specifications: Dimensions: H:35 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 3114029
£164.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk