Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis 60TPI Dual EXO Minion DHR II Tyre 29 x 2.4 Folding - Tan (29x2.4'')

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

£41.17
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40WT 60 TPI Folding DC EXO / TR / Tanwall Tyre

£42.28
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding EXO Tubeless Ready WideTrail MTB 29" Tyre Tanwall

2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR Iiwt 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR / Folding Tyre -

1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II WT 60 TPI FoldDual Comp EXO/TR/Tanwall Tyre Brown 29X2.4

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II WT 60 TPI FoldDual Comp EXO/TR/Tanwall Tyre Brown 29X2.4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre
£48.38
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre
Delivery from £7.99
MAXXIS Minion DHR II 27.5x2.40WT EXO/TR/Skinwall
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.50
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest offer

Excellent directional stability Tubeless Ready: Tubeless tyres provide the rider with many benefits: the ability to run lower air pressures, which improves traction; lower rolling resistance when compared to a tube-type tyre; and less chance of flatting since there is no tube. Maxxis Tubeless Ready (TR) tyres provide the benefits of a UST tubeless tyre without the weight penalty. Our TR tyres use a standard casing and require the use of a liquid sealant in order to make them airtight Ideal Product
£39.99
amazon.co.uk