Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black

Used Offers from

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.44
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DH II 3CT EVO+ WT Tubeless Ready Rear Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£51.96
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60TPI 3C Maxxterra (EXO+/TR) - Folding Tyre - 27

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II - EXO+ TR 3C - Maxx Terra - 27.5" MTB Tyre Folding

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding 3C EXO+ TR - 27.5x2.60 - Black

£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO+ Folding 3C MaxxTerra Tyre Tubeless 29 27.5 MTB New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre
£53.99
Compare 15 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
MAXXIS Minion DHR II 27.5x2.40WT EXO/TR/Skinwall
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest offer

Conditions: Hardpack, Loose Over Hard, Loose, Medium Ideal Product Long-lasting product
£40.99
amazon.co.uk