Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Super Tacky 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Super Tacky 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40

2 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH 60 TPI Super Tacky - Rigid Tyre (26 x 2.4 inch

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£40.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill Tyre - Wire Bead | 60 TPI | DH Casing | Super Tack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

£54.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre
£48.38
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre
Delivery from £7.99
MAXXIS Minion DHR II 27.5x2.40WT EXO/TR/Skinwall
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.50
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II DH

Cheapest offer

Size: 26 x 2.40 / Option: Wire Super Tacky / Item Weight: 1194 / Colour: Black
£32.95
ebay.co.uk