Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.50 120X2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra DoubleDown Tyre

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3ct/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.50 120X2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra DoubleDown Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.73
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding 3C TR DD - Maxx Terra - 29x2.50 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£66.73
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxTerra DD TR 29" Mountain Bike Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Mountain Tyre 29x2.50

Delivery in 4 days
£69.40
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 3C MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.78
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 3C MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£74.79
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxTerra DD Tubeless Ready MTB Bike Tire 29 x 2.5"

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
Delivery from £80.41

Maxxis Minion DHR2 Mountain Tire 29x2.50 Folding Tubeless Ready 3C Maxx Terra

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.52
Delivery from £27.97
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.50 120X2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra DoubleDown Tyre

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Other / Sport: Cycling / Size: 29 x 2.5 inches / Item Height: 0 / Item Length: 0 / Frame Colour: Black / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 1.334 / Colour: Black / Part Type: Bike Part
£66.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery