Maxxis Minion Dhr 2 Folding Bead 24 X 2.3 Mtb Tyre

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - 24 Inch (24 x 2.3 inch) S

Maxxis Minion Dhr 2 Folding Bead 24 X 2.3 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.39

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - 24 Inch (24 x 2.3 inch) S

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £2.95

Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 24 X 2.3 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 24 X 2.3 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 24 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 24 x 2.3 inches, Mxt00153300 60 TPI Folding Tyre,Black

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 20 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 20 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tire 24x2.3 Clincher Folding Black Dual

Will usually delivered within 1 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.58
Delivery from £28.28
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre
£48.38
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre
Delivery from £7.99
MAXXIS Minion DHR II 27.5x2.40WT EXO/TR/Skinwall
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr 2 Folding Bead 24 X 2.3 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest offer

The trail version of the Maxxis Minion DHR II features the same tread pattern as its downhill counterpart but utilises lighter weight casings. With side knobs borrowed from the legendary Minion DHF but widened to provide more support the DHR II corners like no other. Refined and redesigned; ready to shred any line. Redesigned wider shoulder knobs for better cornering Paddle-like centre knobs for improved braking ramped and siped tread to roll fast and track straight under braking Specification Refined and redesigned; ready to shred any line Best for Loose Loose/Hard Medium Cornering Control 1 2 3 4 Rolling Efficiency 1 2 3 4 Max PSI: 60 Bead Type: Folding TPI: 60 Weight: 695g
£32.39
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk