Maxxis Minion Dhr 2 Folding 3c Maxxterra Exo Tr 29 X 3.0 Mtb Tyre

Maxxis Tyre Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO TR

Maxxis Minion Dhr 2 Folding 3c Maxxterra Exo Tr 29 X 3.0 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£56.24

Maxxis Minion DHRpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch

In stock
£61.41
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHRpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.41
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 Folding ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 3.00 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tire 29x3.0 Tubeless Folding Black 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.19
Delivery from £41.63

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill Tyre 29x2.50
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre
£48.38
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II WT EXO Skinwall Tire Tubeless Ready - 29x2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr 2 Folding 3c Maxxterra Exo Tr 29 X 3.0 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest offer

The Minion DHRII is the Yang to the DHF's Yin the perfect complement and now available for the most capable plus bikes on the market. Proven paddle knobs down the centre not only provide decreased rolling resistance compared to the DHF but also offer increased braking when the trail gets loose. You may not notice it outside of the steepest terrain but those knobs allow you to brake harder in the rear to maintain your balance as you let the high volume casing absorb any trail irregularities. Specification Designed for the most capable plus bikes on the market Best for Loose/Hard Medium Loose Wet Cornering Control 1 2 3 4 Rolling Efficiency 1 2 34 Compound: MaxxTerra Compound Technology Breaker: EXO Puncture Protection Max PSI: 35 Tubeless Tyre Bead Type: Folding TPI: 120 Weight: 1110g 3C MaxxTerraAn intermediate compound configuration used in select mountain tyres. 3C MaxxTerra is softer and offers more traction than 3C MaxxSpeed yet provides better treadwear and less r
£56.24
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk