Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Ready MTB Bike Tire 29 x 2.5" WT

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 60tpi 3ct/exo+ Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Ready MTB Bike Tire 29 x 2.5" WT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.86
Delivery from £80.89

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.39
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR2 Mountain Tire 29x2.50 Folding Tubeless Ready 3C Maxx Terra

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.88
Delivery from £28.57
Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Ready MTB Bike Tire 29 x 2.5" WT

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 29 in / Color: Black / Tire Type: Tubeless / UPC: 4717784042626 / Material: Rubber / MPN: TB00518200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21074606968 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Maxxis / Type: Tubeless / EAN: 4717784042626 / GTIN: 4717784042626 / Model: Maxxis Minion DHR II / Compatible Bike Type: Folding Bike / Features: Knobby Tread / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 1030g / Item Width: 2.5 in / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Tire
£68.86
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5" Road Tubeless Ready tyre
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery