Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

7 working day(s)
£42.00
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60TPI 3C Maxxterra (EXO+/TR) - Folding Tyre - 27

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless 27.5" MTB Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding 3C EXO+ TR - 27.5x2.60 - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO+ Folding 3C MaxxTerra Tyre Tubeless 29 27.5 MTB New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black

Cheapest offer

Conditions: Hardpack, Loose Over Hard, Loose, Medium Ideal Product Long-lasting product
£41.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery